Suche

Suche

 

Letzte Ergebnisse

einblenden/ausblenden

Tabellen

einblenden/ausblenden

Nächste Spiele

einblenden/ausblenden

RWD-Kalender

 

März 2019
<. >. <.. >..
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
01. 02. 03.
04. 05. 06. 07. 08. 09. 10.
11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17.
18. 19. 20. 21. 22. 23. 24.
25. 26. 27. 28. 29. 30. 31.

 

Autohaus Kempen in Meckenheim

Unsere Sponsoren


Sie sind hier: www.RW-Duenstekoven.de

Termine RWD

 

Sonntag, 10. März 2019:

 

 

RW Dünstekoven - SV Niederbachem II
Begegnung:
15:00 Uhr
Beginn:
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Staffel:
Rasenplatz Dünstekoven
Ort:
Meisterschaftsspiel
Art:

 

 

Termine im März 2019

Sa. 09.03.2019 VfL Rheinbach II - RW Dünstekoven
  13:00 Uhr   E-Junioren, Staffel 6
Sa. 09.03.2019 1. JFC Brüser Berg - SG Swisttal/Dünstekoven/Heimerzheim
  14:15 Uhr   C-Junioren, Staffel 5
Sa. 09.03.2019 TuS Odendorf - SG Dünstekoven/Swisttal/Heimerzheim
  14:15 Uhr   D 9er-Junioren, Staffel 4
So. 10.03.2019 RW Dünstekoven - SV Niederbachem II
  15:00 Uhr   Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Sa. 16.03.2019 Oberkasseler FV III - SG Swisttal/Dünstekoven/Heimerzheim
  14:15 Uhr   C-Junioren, Staffel 5
Sa. 16.03.2019 SG Dünstekoven/Swisttal/Heimerzheim - FV Bonn-Endenich II
  14:15 Uhr   D 9er-Junioren, Staffel 4
So. 17.03.2019 RW Dünstekoven - SC Fortuna Bonn III
  15:00 Uhr   Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Sa. 23.03.2019 RG Wesseling - RW Dünstekoven
  13:00 Uhr   E-Junioren, Staffel 6
Sa. 23.03.2019 1. FC Rheinbach II - SG Swisttal/Dünstekoven/Heimerzheim
  14:15 Uhr   C-Junioren, Staffel 5
So. 24.03.2019 BW Oedekoven II - SG Dünstekoven/Swisttal/Heimerzheim
  10:30 Uhr   D 9er-Junioren, Staffel 4
So. 24.03.2019 SV Wachtberg II - RW Dünstekoven
  12:30 Uhr   Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Sa. 30.03.2019 RW Dünstekoven - TB 1906 Witterschlick
  13:00 Uhr   E-Junioren, Staffel 6
Sa. 30.03.2019 SG Dünstekoven/Swisttal/Heimerzheim - 1. FC Rheinbach II
  14:15 Uhr   D 9er-Junioren, Staffel 4
Sa. 30.03.2019 SG Swisttal/Dünstekoven/Heimerzheim - JSG Beuel III
  15:40 Uhr   C-Junioren, Staffel 5
So. 31.03.2019 RW Dünstekoven - FC Pech
  15:00 Uhr   Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2

 

.