Suche

Suche

 

 

Facebook

           RWD bei Facebook

Letzte Ergebnisse

einblenden/ausblenden

Nächste Spiele

einblenden/ausblenden

Tabellen

einblenden/ausblenden

RWD-Kalender

 

März 2020
<. >. <.. >..
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
01.
02. 03. 04. 05. 06. 07. 08.
09. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15.
16. 17. 18. 19. 20. 21. 22.
23. 24. 25. 26. 27. 28. 29.
30. 31.

 

Autohaus Kempen in Meckenheim

Unsere Sponsoren


Sie sind hier: www.RW-Duenstekoven.de

Termine RWD

 

Nächste Veranstaltung:

 

 

29.02.2020
Datum:
SSV Bornheim - SG Odendorf-Dünstekoven-Heimerzheim
Begegnung:
15:40 Uhr
Beginn:
C-Junioren, Staffel 2
Staffel:
Kunstrasen Bornheim
Ort:
Meisterschaftsspiel
Art:

 

 

Termine im März 2020

So. 01.03.2020 RW Dünstekoven - 1. FC Ringsdorff Godesberg
  15:00 Uhr   Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
So. 01.03.2020 SV Queckenberg II - RW Dünstekoven II
  12:30 Uhr   Kreisliga D, Gruppe 3
So. 01.03.2020 FC Pech - RW Dünstekoven
  10:30 Uhr   D 7er-Junioren, Staffel 8
Sa. 07.03.2020 SG Odendorf-Dünstekoven-Heimerzheim - SV Boluspor Bonn
  14:15 Uhr   C-Junioren, Staffel 2
Sa. 07.03.2020 RW Dünstekoven - SV Adendorf
  14:15 Uhr   D 7er-Junioren, Staffel 8
Sa. 07.03.2020 SC Rheinbach II - RW Dünstekoven
  12:00 Uhr   E-Junioren, Staffel 7
So. 08.03.2020 RW Dünstekoven II - TB Witterschlick II
  17:00 Uhr   Kreisliga D, Gruppe 3
So. 08.03.2020 FC Pech - RW Dünstekoven
  15:15 Uhr   Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Di. 10.03.2020 RW Dünstekoven II - SV Queckenberg II
  19:30 Uhr   Kreisliga D, Gruppe 3
Sa. 14.03.2020 RW Dünstekoven - FC Hertha Bonn III
  14:15 Uhr   D 7er-Junioren, Staffel 8
Sa. 14.03.2020 RW Dünstekoven - VfL Alfter II
  13:00 Uhr   E-Junioren, Staffel 7
Sa. 14.03.2020 BW Oedekoven - SG Odendorf-Dünstekoven-Heimerzheim
  14:15 Uhr   C-Junioren, Staffel 2
So. 15.03.2020 RW Dünstekoven - SC Rheinbach
  15:00 Uhr   Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
So. 15.03.2020 RW Merl III - RW Dünstekoven II
  11:00 Uhr   Kreisliga D, Gruppe 3
Sa. 21.03.2020 SW Merzbach - SG Odendorf-Dünstekoven-Heimerzheim
  14:15 Uhr   C-Junioren, Staffel 2
So. 22.03.2020 RW Dünstekoven II - FC Pech III
  17:00 Uhr   Kreisliga D, Gruppe 3
So. 22.03.2020 Germania Impekoven - RW Dünstekoven
  13:00 Uhr   Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Sa. 28.03.2020 SG Odendorf-Dünstekoven-Heimerzheim - SC Volmershoven
  14:15 Uhr   C-Junioren, Staffel 2
Sa. 28.03.2020 RW Dünstekoven - SV Wormersdorf II
  13:00 Uhr   E-Junioren, Staffel 7
So. 29.03.2020 RW Dünstekoven - SV Wachtberg II
  15:00 Uhr   Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
So. 29.03.2020 SV Swisttal I - RW Dünstekoven II
  13:00 Uhr   Kreisliga D, Gruppe 3

 

.